Поздравляем победителей
школьного этапа Всероссийской олимпиады
Предмет |
Класс |
Статус |
ФИ обучающегося |
Английский язык |
5 |
Победитель |
Зарубин Владимир |
5 |
Призер |
Касаткин Егор |
|
5 |
Призер |
Ломовцев Игорь |
|
6 |
Победитель |
Захаров Дмитрий |
|
6 |
Призер |
Асанбаева Ольга |
|
7 |
Победитель |
Звягина Анастасия |
|
8 |
Победитель |
Мазанкина Анна |
|
8 |
Призер |
Бабкин Кирилл |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Котова Юлия |
|
10 |
Победитель |
Пуляевская Стефания |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Григоров Андрей |
|
11 |
Призер |
Ляхевич Ирина |
|
Немецкий язык |
6 |
Победитель |
Шатравка Елена |
6 |
Призер |
Гантимуров Кирилл |
|
7 |
Победитель |
Милютина Анастасия |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Соболева Светлана |
|
Биология |
7 |
Победитель |
Ищенко Ирина |
7 |
Призер |
Валавин Евгений |
|
8 |
Победитель |
Федотов Олег |
|
8 |
Призер |
Богданова Кристина |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Татарникова Наталья |
|
9 |
Призер |
Ковалевская Илона |
|
10 |
Победитель |
Аюгин Никита |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Дмитриенко Екатерина |
|
11 |
Призер |
Павлов Дмитрий |
|
Экология |
9 |
Победитель |
Макович Мария |
10 |
Победитель |
Аюгин Никита |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Дмитриенко Екатерина |
|
Обществознание |
7 |
Победитель |
Милютина Анастасия |
7 |
Призер |
Шелбагашева Валерия |
|
8 |
Победитель |
Мазанкина Анна |
|
8 |
Призер |
Никулина Анна |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Могучая Анастасия |
|
9 |
Призер |
Пегашев Егор |
|
10 |
Победитель |
Аюгин Никита |
|
10 |
Призер |
Терпугова Виктория |
|
10 |
Призер |
Дятлова Мария |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Малышева Ольга |
|
11 |
Призер |
Панова Юлия |
|
11 |
Призер |
Шуткина Елена |
|
История |
5 |
Победитель |
Евдокимова Ксения |
5 |
Призер |
Зарубин Владимир |
|
5 |
Призер |
Константинова Яна |
|
6 |
Победитель |
Асанбаева Ольга |
|
6 |
Призер |
Якушева Ольга |
|
6 |
Призер |
Соломина Евгения |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Котова Ксения |
|
9 |
Призер |
Черепанов Дмитрий |
|
10 |
Победитель |
Стрелков Богдан |
|
Физическая культура |
5 |
Победитель |
Бокоч Вера |
5 |
Призер |
5span style=7 font-family: 'times new roman', times, serif;/span Константинова Яна |
|
5 |
Призер |
Бурман София |
|
6 |
Победитель |
Якушева Ольга |
|
6 |
Призер |
Белов Денис |
|
7 |
Победитель |
Васильева Екатерина |
|
7 |
Призер |
Милютина Анастасия |
|
7 |
Призер |
Беляев Николай |
|
8 |
Победитель |
Атнабаев Игорь |
|
8 |
Призер |
Ковальский Артем |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Котова Ксения |
|
9 |
Призер |
Кикина Анастасия |
|
10 |
Победитель |
Аюгин Никита |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Малышева Ольга |
|
11 |
Призер |
Слабунова Алина |
|
11 |
Призер |
Александров Александр |
|
ОБЖ |
8 |
Победитель |
Мифтахов Виктор |
9 |
Победитель |
Губницкая Полина |
|
9 |
Призер |
Черепанов Дмитрий |
|
10 |
Победитель |
Стрелков Богдан |
|
10 |
Призер |
Аюгин Никита |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Паршегуба Кристина |
|
Астрономия |
11 |
Победитель |
Григоров Андрей |
11 |
Призер |
Дзюба Ксения |
|
Физика |
7 |
Победитель |
Жукова Кристина |
7 |
Призер |
Ищенко Ирина |
|
7 |
Призер |
Шелбагашева Валерия |
|
7 |
Призер |
Валавин Евгений |
|
8 |
Победитель |
Бабкин Кирилл |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Черепанов Дмитрий |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Григоров Андрей |
|
11 |
Призер |
Рютина Евгения |
|
Математика |
5 |
Победитель |
Евдокимова Ксения |
5 |
Призер |
Истомина Валерия |
|
6 |
Победитель |
Рулева Дарья |
|
6 |
Призер |
Якушева Ольга |
|
7 |
Победитель |
Ищенко Ирина |
|
7 |
Призер |
Валавин Евгений |
|
7 |
Призер |
Киселёв Евгений |
|
7 |
Призер |
Преина Валентина |
|
7 |
Призер |
Семёнов Константин |
|
7 |
Призер |
Соколова Анна |
|
8 |
Победитель |
Бабкин Кирилл |
|
8 |
Призер |
Атнабаев Игорь |
|
8 |
Призер |
Бойчун Андрей |
|
8 |
Призер |
Черепанова Анна |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Алексеев Дмитрий |
|
Информатика |
5 |
Победитель |
Тарасов Александр |
5 |
Победитель |
Ломовцев Игорь |
|
5 |
Призер |
Жукова Анастасия |
|
6 |
Победитель |
Гантимуров Кирилл |
|
6 |
Призер |
Перетяко Иван |
|
6 |
Призер |
Темников Кирилл |
|
Русский язык |
5 |
Победитель |
Евдокимова Ксения |
5 |
Призер |
Абузарова Анастасия |
|
Призер
5 |
Призер |
|
|
5 |
Призер |
Пуляевская Анастасия |
|
6 |
Победитель |
Асанбаева Ольга |
|
7 |
Победитель |
Звягина Анастасия |
|
8 |
Победитель |
Черепанова Анна |
|
8 |
Призер |
Богданова Кристина |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Черепанов Дмитрий |
|
9 |
Призер |
Котова Ксения |
|
10 |
Победитель |
Пуляевская Стефания |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Слабунова Алина |
|
11 |
Призер |
Абдурахманова Алина |
|
11 |
Призер |
Панова Юлия |
|
11 |
Призер |
Дзюба Ксения |
|
11 |
Призер |
Коваленко Татьяна |
|
11 |
Призер |
Дмитриенко Екатерина |
|
11 |
Призер |
Рютина Евгения |
|
Литература |
5 |
Победитель |
Евдокимова Ксения |
8 |
Победитель |
Старцева Алена |
|
8 |
Призер |
Дударева Мария |
|
8 |
Призер |
Кузьмина Анастасия |
|
8 |
Призер |
Черепанова Анна |
|
8 |
Призер |
Мазанкина Анна |
|
8 |
Призер |
Богданова Кристина |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Алексеева Юлия |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Абдурахманова Алина |
|
География |
6 |
Победитель |
Наумченкова Данилина |
6 |
Призер |
Белов Денис |
|
6 |
Призер |
Шатравка Елена |
|
7 |
Победитель |
Валавин Евгений |
|
7 |
Призер |
Певнева Александра |
|
8 |
Победитель |
Бабкин Кирилл |
|
8 |
Призер |
Мазанкина Анна |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Зайцева Кристина |
|
9 |
Призер |
Губницкая Полина |
|
9 |
Призер |
Ковалевская Илона |
|
10 |
Победитель |
Аюгин Никита |
|
10 |
Призер |
Стрелков Богдан |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Паршегуба Кристина |
|
Технология (обслуживающий труд) |
5 |
Победитель |
Абузарова Анастасия |
5 |
Призер |
Шишкова Ксения |
|
5 |
Призер |
Кудрявцева Полина |
|
6 |
Победитель |
Якушева Ольга |
|
7 |
Победитель |
Звягина Анастасия |
|
8 |
Победитель |
Макуха Вероника |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Алексеева Юлия |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Тарасова Дарья |
|
Технология (технический труд) |
5 |
Победитель |
Гулиев Эльнур |
8 |
Победитель |
Железнов Андрей |
|
8 |
Призер |
Краснов Егор |
|
8 |
Призер |
Рамазанов Роман |
|
9 |
Победитель |
Красноборов Павел |
|
9 |
Призер |
Пегашев Егор |
|
9 |
Призер |
Подольский Павел |
|
10 |
Победитель |
Листратов Артем |
|
10 |
Призер |
Аюгин Никита |
|
11 |
font-family: 'times new roman', times, serif; font-size:14px;
Победитель |
Козлов Вячеслав |
|
11 |
Призер |
Григоров Андрей |
|
Химия |
9 |
Победитель |
Татарникова Наталия |
10 |
Победитель |
Аюгин Никита |
|
11 |
Победитель |
Александров Александр |
td style=
span style=